Smaller Default Larger









Wychowawca:

    Iwona Matysek

  1. Lorina Daszczyk
  2. Katarzyna Dukiewicz
  3. Sylwia Gąsiorowska
  4. Kewin Gołębiewski
  5. Edyta Harabasz
  6. Bartosz Henrysiak
  7. Pamela Jędrzejewska
  8. Maciej Kmiecik
  9. Patryk Koch
  10. Krystian Mazurkiewicz
  11. Robert Mądry
  12. Mikołaj Modrzyński
  13. Dawid Nowak
  14. Karolina Nowakowska
  15. Patryk Patacz
  16. Adam Pokusa
  17. Katarzyna Radajewska
  18. Sebastian Rzepecki
  19. Natalia Szczot
  20. Jan Świtoń
  21. Karina Trzcielińska
  22. Patryk Trześniowski
  23. Justyna Wielicka
  24. Hanna Zawadzka
  25. Monika Zimniak









Wychowawca:

    Gabriela Kuchta

  1. Wiktoria Adamczewska
  2. Magdalena Adamska
  3. Adam Bacik
  4. Magdalena Bloda
  5. Jonatan Bury
  6. Izabela Fąka
  7. Kamila Golańska
  8. Przemysław Grzesiak
  9. Mateusz Jakubczyk
  10. Julia Jokiel
  11. Daniel Koryciak
  12. Agnieszka Mamczak
  13. Magdalena Mielcarek
  14. Kamil Nelka
  15. Tomasz Nieruchalski
  16. Aneta Pietroń
  17. Mariusz Rozwora
  18. Sebastian Rubik
  19. Tobiasz Ruszkowski
  20. Tobiasz Sibiński
  21. Daria Szczot
  22. Sebastian Szczot
  23. Adrian Szczypkowski
  24. Marta Śmigielska
  25. Klaudia Wiśniewska
  26. Karol Zawadzki
  27. Kamil Zimoch









Wychowawca:

    Katarzyna Wojda (Bolach)

  1. Ofelia Binek
  2. Magdalena Błoch
  3. Szymon Błoch
  4. Alan Dębny
  5. Aleksander Dorobek
  6. Aleksandra Drożak
  7. Maciej Dyba
  8. Robert Jeżewski
  9. Bartłomiej Kasperski
  10. Dagmara Kowalek
  11. Paweł Kubicki
  12. Monika Lach
  13. Natalia Lepka
  14. Monika Łamacz
  15. Julia Ławicka
  16. Adam Łopata
  17. Dawid Łukasiewicz
  18. Tomasz Marczyk
  19. Natalia Michalak
  20. Weronika Nawrot
  21. Roksana Nowak
  22. Jacek Piasecki
  23. Wojciech Przeniczny
  24. Patryk Świeboda
  25. Natalia Tręda
  26. Arkadiusz Żyliński
 









Wychowawca:

    Jolanta Kwapisz

  1. Kamil Antoniewicz
  2. Anna Bacik
  3. Kamil Cyba
  4. Maria Cybulska
  5. Monika Czwordon
  6. Mateusz Dzikowski
  7. Weronika Franc
  8. Kinga Grzesiak
  9. Michał Grzesik
  10. Marika Kala
  11. Daria Kendzia
  12. Kornel Kosmala
  13. Dominika Martynów
  14. Weronika Matysik
  15. Aleksandra Mazurkiewicz
  16. Adrian Miguła
  17. Gracjan Mucha
  18. Michał Rusak
  19. Konstancja Stanicka
  20. Sara Szymanek
  21. Dawid Urban
  22. Grzegorz Wrotek
  23. Patrycja Zientek
  24. Marcin Zimoch

Klasa 3e - 2009/2012







Wychowawca:

    Krzysztof Kuchta

  1. Paulina Balawajder
  2. Hanna Cempel
  3. Roksana Cyjak
  4. Przemysław Drzewicz
  5. Hanna Drzazga
  6. Łukasz Górski
  7. Natalia Jarosz
  8. Klaudia Kaczmarczyk
  9. Tobiasz Kaczorowski
  10. Maciej Kala
  11. Przemysław Karwacki
  12. Przemysław Nasiadek
  13. Agnieszka Nowak
  14. Rafał Parzybok
  15. Jakub Pawlak
  16. Małgorzata Pelka
  17. Tomasz Przybylski
  18. Przemysław Rudnik
  19. Alan Skorupa
  20. Kamil Skrobacz
  21. Julia Szewczyk
  22. Aleksandra Szmaj
  23. Samuel Ślak
  24. Aleksandra Witkowska
  25. Robert Wojcieszak
  26. Zuzanna Zabagło
  27. Artur Zając