Smaller Default Larger







 

wychowawca:

    Paweł Tomkowiak

  1. Adamska Agnieszka
  2. Czwordon Anna
  3. Dachowska Hanna
  4. Franc Marcin
  5. Janasek Klaudia
  6. Jeziorny Tobiasz
  7. Jędrzejewska Dagmara
  8. Kałużna Monika
  9. Kapała Marta
  10. Krawczyk Monika
  11. Kubacki Bartosz
  12. Łazarska Kamila
  13. Nguyen Sylwia
  14. Plewa Kamil
  15. Sikora Michał
  16. Smolarek Patryk
  17. Sobierajczyk Maciej
  18. Staszewski Piotr
  19. Szymanek Bartosz
  20. Szymczak Mateusz
  21. Ścierski Paweł
  22. Śmiałek Joanna
  23. Śniegocki Maciej
  24. Urban Katarzyna
  25. Wojtasik Konrad
  26. Urban Adam







 

wychowawca:

    Wioletta Nowińska

  1. AnitaCalik 
  2. Magdalena Chwalisz
  3. Kamil Ciężki
  4. Przemysław Dubiel 
  5. Łukasz Dukiewicz
  6. Norbert Fuhrmann 
  7. Milena Gajewska 
  8. Kinga Gładysz
  9. Piotr Graumiler
  10. Artur Hołoś 
  11. Piotr Jankowski 
  12. Michał Kaleta 
  13. Ewa Kempa
  14. Jagoda Kiereta
  15. Paulina Kmiecik 
  16. Bartłomiej Krawczyński
  17. Dominik Lubryka 
  18. Dorota Miśkiewicz
  19. Żaneta Mitmańska
  20. Jagoda Niełacna 
  21. Dominika Papiernik 
  22. Szymon Pukownik 
  23. Marta Rozwora
  24. Agnieszka Rybczyńska
  25. Seweryn Siedlecki 
  26. Aleksandra Sroka
  27. Paulina Świstak
  28. Marcin Wardęga
  29. Klaudia Weichinand 





wychowawca:

    Violetta Grzesiak

  1. Adamska Karolina
  2. Augustyniak Kamila
  3. Bilska Martyna
  4. Błoch Bartłomiej
  5. Czajkowska Iga
  6. Dybul Ilona
  7. Golański Bartłomiej
  8. Grępka Przemysław
  9. Grzesiak Małgorzata
  10. Jankowska Monika
  11. Kosma Kornelia
  12. Kowalek Natalia
  13. Mianowski Patryk
  14. Niewiejski Nikodem
  15. Olek Tomasz
  16. Orzeł Pamela
  17. Pietrowski Łukasz
  18. Pikus Tomasz
  19. Przybylska Marta
  20. Rokita Adrian
  21. Skutecki Piotr
  22. Toboła Katarzyna
  23. Wiśniewska Angelika
  24. Zawadzka Kinga
 





 

wychowawca:

    Hanna Komorowska

  1. Berger Żaneta
  2. Błoch Karolina
  3. Czekalska Katarzyna
  4. Góral Krzysztof
  5. Kaczmarek Marlena
  6. Kempa Hanna
  7. Kłobus Malwina
  8. Krawczyk Angelika
  9. Krawczewski Kamil
  10. Lipińska Klaudia
  11. Łacina Aleksander
  12. Łebski Karol
  13. Łupicka Marta
  14. Michalak Rafał
  15. Mielnik Łukasz
  16. Modrzyński Stanisław
  17. Nelka Kamil
  18. Piórek Patrycja
  19. Pyta Julita
  20. Rudnik Monika
  21. Siwek Dawid
  22. Sokołowski Kamil
  23. Stefański Mariusz
  24. Studzińska Kornelia
  25. Zagata Jakub
  26. Zajączkowski Dawid
  27. Strączkowski Hubert







wychowawca:

    Iwona Jędrzejewska

  1. Alcer Marek
  2. Bartliński Michał
  3. Binkowska Kinga
  4. Braun Tomasz
  5. Hazubska Joanna
  6. Jagodziński Szymon
  7. Jarosik Adam
  8. Jędrzejak Olga
  9. Kamraj Marlena
  10. Kupczak Paulina
  11. Lamek Magdalena
  12. Liśkiewicz Marlena
  13. Mielcarek Adam
  14. Mucha Alicja
  15. Nikodemski Daniel
  16. Pawlak Mateusz
  17. Pawlak Przemysław
  18. Piecyk Izabela
  19. Płażewski Michał
  20. Ponitka Mikołaj
  21. Raszewska Aleksandra
  22. Sikora Monika
  23. Stefaniak Radosław
  24. Stelmach Tomasz
  25. Szwarc Kamila
  26. Tysierowska Marta
  27. Wajerowski Szymon
  28. Zacharzewski Piotr