Smaller Default Larger





 

wychowawca:

    Ewa Kempska

  1. Adamska Katarzyna
  2. Blaźniak Julita
  3. Brzezicka Ewelina
  4. Dutkowski Marcin
  5. Fabrowski Zbigniew
  6. Jakubczyk Marcin
  7. Jakubowski Arkadiusz
  8. Kostrzewska Jolanta
  9. Kusiński Dawid
  10. Łupicki Piotr
  11. Myja Aleksandra
  12. Niewiejska Katarzyna
  13. Olczak Elwira
  14. Patacz Magdalena
  15. Pawlak Kamila
  16. Pilarski Krystian
  17. Pokusa Kinga
  18. Rospęk Ilona
  19. Styrczewski Łukasz
  20. Szeremeta Karol
  21. Wczesna Agnieszka
  22. Wczesna Roksana
  23. Wesołowska Weronika
  24. Zimniak Klaudia
  25. Zimniak Marta
  26. Zimoch Damian



wychowawca:

    Kornelia Cempel

  1. Bogacz Dawid
  2. Duda Leszek
  3. Gagatek Marita
  4. Gandecki Krystian
  5. Gąsiorek Sylwia
  6. Gładysz Hubert
  7. Górska Daria
  8. Grabowska Maja
  9. Harabasz Iwona
  10. Herman Dominika
  11. Ignor Paulina
  12. Janas Radosław
  13. Jarosz Zbigniew
  14. Klimek Paulina
  15. Krysiak Daria
  16. Monika
  17. Kupaj Karol
  18. Łopata Patrycja
  19. Malachinski Szymon
  20. Megas Jakub
  21. Mośko Martyna
  22. Mrugalska Natalia
  23. Nieruchalski Łukasz
  24. Paszczakowska Aleksandra
  25. Przeniczna Jagoda
  26. Serafin Mariusz
  27. Świetlik Błażej
  28. Wenzel Damian
  29. Wiorek Dariusz
  30. Włodarczyk Michał

 



wychowawca:

    Dorota Graf-Kiereta

  1. Chudzińska Justyna
  2. Cudniewicz Natalia
  3. Dembek Magdalena
  4. Dobrowolski Jędrzej
  5. Drzazga Michał
  6. Jarosz Konrad
  7. Jasińska Dominika
  8. Kubicka Justyna
  9. Kułat Angelika
  10. Kusza Martyna
  11. Łakoma Natalia
  12. Ługowska Dominika
  13. Łukasiewicz Tomasz
  14. Marek Daria
  15. Niewiejska Wiktoria
  16. Ponitka Łukasz
  17. Prusinkiewicz Artur
  18. Rachunek Patryk
  19. Rokita Marta
  20. Skrzypczak Bogumił
  21. Skutecki Marcin
  22. Sznajder Izabela
  23. Szymańska Joanna
  24. Śruba Jacek
  25. Świtoń Marek
  26. Telecki Jakub
  27. Wiśniewska Dominika
  28. Wrzalska Katarzyna



wychowawca:

    Jolanta Kwapisz

(w roku szkolnym 2006/2007 - Marek Kala)

  1. Bacik Kacper
  2. Boruta Michał
  3. Brylak Konrad
  4. Ciesielska Karina
  5. Dominik Patryk
  6. Gruszczyński Maciej
  7. Jambroży Bartłomiej
  8. Kaczmarek Krzysztof
  9. Karpała Monika
  10. Karwacka Angelika
  11. Kempa Krystian
  12. Kempa Sebastian
  13. Kempski Mateusz
  14. Kiermaszek Angela
  15. Kloza Anna
  16. Łusiakowska Anna
  17. Machaj Adam
  18. Matuszewski Sebastian
  19. Mądry Maciej
  20. Olczak Patrycja
  21. Paluch Paulina
  22. Przybylska Joanna
  23. Rudnik Bartłomiej
  24. Rudnik Paula
  25. Stokłosa Honorata
  26. Śmiady Natalia
  27. Świtoń Marcin
  28. Telega Miłosz
  29. Trzęsowski Dariusz
  30. Wawrzyniak Karol
  31. Woźniak Radosław
  32. Zwarycz Weronika

 



wychowawca:

    Antoni Wencek

  1. Biński Radosław
  2. Bochyński Kacper
  3. Ceglarek Kaja
  4. Iwański Iwo
  5. Jędrzejewski Piotr
  6. Kałuża Katarzyna
  7. Kałużna Patrycja
  8. Karkoszka Paweł
  9. Karwacki Radosław
  10. Kempa Magdalena
  11. Kramarczyk Szymon
  12. Langner Miłosz
  13. Mergist Alicja
  14. Mitmańska Martyna
  15. Mrugała Radosław
  16. Niewiejska Oliwia
  17. Pacholska Barbara
  18. Paszek Maciej
  19. Pawełka Radosław
  20. Pawlińska Monika
  21. Pilch Natalia
  22. Przeniczna Paulina
  23. Puszcz Karol
  24. Rosowski Piotr
  25. Skraburska Patrycja
  26. Skutecka Kamila
  27. Sołyga Anna
  28. Tereba Aleksandra
  29. Troska Inez
  30. Twarda Natalia
  31. Woźniak Sandra