Smaller Default Larger

wychowawca:

    Bożena Kaja  

  1. Aksamska Agnieszka
  2. Białkowska Blanka
  3. Błoch Marcel
  4. Brzezicka Ewelina
  5. Daszczyk Edyta
  6. Dembna Katarzyna
  7. Frankowski Jakub
  8. Gierak Julia
  9. Gwiazda Tomasz
  10. Jurek Dominik
  11. Kempa Patryk
  12. Kowalek Justyna
  13. Matuszewski Dawid
  14. Nelka Dawid
  15. Niewiejska Barbara
  16. Niewiejska Honorata
  17. Pokusa Dawid
  18. Polus Axel
  19. Studzińska Angelika
  20. Szmaj Martyna
  21. Tomaszewski Damian
  22. Wczesny Miłosz
  23. Zawadzki Dawid
  24. Zielonka Mateusz

 

wychowawca:

    Ewa Mazurek

  1. Andrzejewski Filip
  2. Bednarek Paweł
  3. Cielek Dariusz
  4. Cwojdziński Konrad
  5. Dadaczyńska Małgorzata
  6. Dembny Michał
  7. Fita Tomasz
  8. Gąsiorek Mariusz
  9. Ibron Magdalena
  10. Jańczak Natalia
  11. Kaczmarek Krzysztof
  12. Kałwiński Nikodem
  13. Kędzia Paulina
  14. Krzemieniowska Sylwia
  15. Kuta Paulina
  16. Mazurkiewicz Adrian
  17. Niełacny Michał
  18. Palka Artur
  19. Pilarska Paulina
  20. Polus Adam
  21. Przygoda Bastian
  22. Rogozińska Magdalena
  23. Rossa Kornelia
  24. Sidorenko Natalia
  25. Smolarek Damian
  26. Sokaluk Rafał
  27. Strugała Aleksander
  28. Szczygieł Krzysztof
  29. Szymczak Marta
  30. Ślak Daniel
  31. Urban Ewelina
  32. Woźniak Jacek

 



Wychowawca:

    mgr Marek Kala

  1. Konrad Bilski
  2. Natalia Boguś
  3. Krzysztof Bujok
  4. Daria Chachuła
  5. Sebastian Chwalisz
  6. Agata Cudniewicz
  7. Marta Gandecka
  8. Maciej Giemza
  9. Angelika Grzesiak
  10. Agata Jankowska
  11. Jakub Jędrzejak
  12. Patryk Kaczorowski
  13. Katarzyna Koźbielska
  14. Konrad Kułat
  15. Małgorzata Kwikert
  16. Katarzyna Lach
  17. Monika Łapińska
  18. Weronika Mach
  19. Angelika Melewska
  20. Maciej Miś
  21. Robert Napierała
  22. Piotr Nawrot
  23. Michał Noculak
  24. Mateusz Nowak
  25. Miłosz Owoc
  26. Karolina Pawlak
  27. Kamila Pietrowska
  28. Krystian Pluciński
  29. Konrad Płowens
  30. Paweł Ponitka
  31. Maciej Raczyński
  32. Dawid Szkopek

 

 

 

wychowawca:

    Irena Chlebowicz   

  1. Drzewicz Damian
  2. Dziewięcki Konrad
  3. Guździoł Michał
  4. Jaźwiec Marta
  5. Jędrzejewski Miłosz
  6. Kaczmarek Łukasz
  7. Kłobuch Daria
  8. Krawczyk Samuel
  9. Kużajewska Kinga
  10. Łacina Aleksander
  11. Łopata Daria
  12. Łuszczek Piotr
  13. Mamys Paulina
  14. Marek Joanna
  15. Pacholski Mateusz
  16. Radzikowski Krzysztof
  17. Rybczak Maciej
  18. Rzepecki Igor
  19. Stasiewska Kinga
  20. Stawiński Jacek
  21. Szewczyk Patryk
  22. Szkopek Przemysław
  23. Świerkowska Sylwia
  24. Skierkowski Robert
  25. Świtoń Mikołaj
  26. Tręda Łukasz
  27. Tyła Anna
  28. Walczak Irena
  29. Wardęga Paulina
  30. Wesoły Maciej
  31. Wojcieszak Nadia
  32. Zawadzka Marta