Smaller Default Larger

wychowawca:

    Grażyna Możdżanowska-Kordas

  1. Błaszczyk Anna
  2. Bochyńska Marcelina
  3. Chwalisz Aleksandra
  4. Dadaczyńska Renata
  5. Dłubak Agata
  6. Hazubska Anna
  7. Jurkiewicz Michał
  8. Kątny Grzegorz
  9. Kempa Jarosław
  10. Kempa Łukasz
  11. Kmiecik Ariel
  12. Krawczyńska Aleksandra
  13. Kużaj Emilia
  14. Lemanik Mateusz
  15. Mądry Hubert
  16. Nowak Mateusz
  17. Pawlak Piotr
  18. Pieprzka Dorota
  19. Płachta Jagoda
  20. Skutecka Marcelina
  21. Staszewska Joanna
  22. Szczeblowski Damian
  23. Trzeciak Miron
  24. Wiorek Liliana
  25. Zaczyk Jagoda
  26. Zimna Malwina

 

 

wychowawca:

     Beata Gabryś

  1. Berger Patrycja
  2. Brzezicha Paulina
  3. Chowańska Ewelina
  4. Czerniecki Michał
  5. Ćwikła Maciej
  6. Droga Barbara
  7. Dubiel Ewelina
  8. Gąsiorowska Paulina
  9. Harabasz Sławomir
  10. Jarosz Krzysztof
  11. Kaczor Daria
  12. Kiełbik Martyn
  13. Koryciak Daria
  14. Kozłowska Natalia
  15. Kucharski Marcin16. Kupaj Andrzej
  16. Łebska Monika
  17. Maciejewski Krzysztof
  18. Malachińska Ewa
  19. Mocek Mateusz
  20. Nowak Izabela
  21. Nowicka Patrycja
  22. Orzechowska Sara
  23. Rojek Marta
  24. Rokoczy Kornelia
  25. Strączkowska Agata
  26. Szeremeta Dominika
  27. Wołoch Przemysław
  28. Zysko Żaneta
  29. Ziółkowski Kamil

 

wychowawca:

     Hanna Komorowska    

  1. Brylak Michał
  2. Calik Ewa
  3. Ciężka Sandra
  4. Jarych Ewa
  5. Jędrowiak Patryk
  6. Kaczmarek Dawid
  7. Kędzia Joanna
  8. Klóska Mateusz
  9. Kołat Natalia
  10. Łusiakowska Paulina
  11. Mielcarek Maksym
  12. Nowak Krzysztof
  13. Nowak Marcel
  14. Ostrowska Natalia
  15. Pilch Joanna
  16. Połomska Daria
  17. Skrobacz Mateusz
  18. Ścierski Jacek
  19. Ślak Barbara
  20. Śmiejczak Dominika
  21. Warszewski Miłosz
  22. Więcek Michał
  23. Wiśniewska Paulina
  24. Wożniak Krystian
  25. Ziok Angelika

 





wychowawca:

    Iwona Jędrzejewska 

  1. Balcerzak Konrad
  2. Brzezicka Paulina
  3. Bury Monika
  4. Figoń Katarzyna
  5. Góral Justyna
  6. Guder Zbigniew
  7. Hęciak Damian
  8. Jakubowska Klaudia
  9. Kozłowski Piotr
  10. Kułak Anna
  11. Machynia Małgorzata
  12. Monieta Anna
  13. Marciniak Łukasz
  14. Matuszewski Szymon
  15. Ostrowska Małgorzata
  16. Pokusa Anna
  17. Rokita Agnieszka
  18. Romanowski Adrian
  19. ospęk Agata
  20. Rzepecki Maciej
  21. Soliński Mateusz
  22. Stefańska Natalia
  23. Szymański Bartłomiej
  24. Wala Krzysztof
  25. Zwiernik Kinga

 

wychowawca:

    Violetta Grzesiak  

 

  1. Adamski Mateusz
  2. Dąbrowska Paulina
  3. Dradrach Katarzyna
  4. Dudziak Mateusz
  5. Fita Mateusz
  6. Gajewski Wiesław
  7. Jarosik Maciej
  8. Kałużny Damian
  9. Kołodziej Damian
  10. Lamentowicz Gabriela
  11. Lipiński Patryk
  12. Meissner Robert
  13. Młoczyński Łukasz
  14. Nowak Tomasz
  15. Pawełka Adam
  16. Siwek Wioletta
  17. Świtoń Patrycja
  18. Uszak Adam
  19. Żeleźna Renata
  20. Paradowski Adam

 

wychowawca:

    Wioletta Ciemna  

  1. Andrzejewska Izabela
  2. Banasiak Adrianna
  3. Bednarska Natalia
  4. Blaźniak Marta
  5. Daszczyk Aleksandra
  6. Dittfeld Karolina
  7. Dostatni Michał
  8. Fluder Karina
  9. Fluder Martyna
  10. Harabasz Anna
  11. Konarski Jakub
  12. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
  13. Łukasik Filip
  14. Mickiewicz Maciej
  15. Musiał Agnieszka
  16. Myja Filip
  17. Prusinkewicz Witold
  18. Przerwa Tomasz
  19. Przeniczny Maciej
  20. Ramotowski Tomasz
  21. Skrzypczak Patrycja
  22. Snela Martyna
  23. Szczepaniak Agnieszka
  24. Szwacka Sara
  25. Tomczak Klaudia
  26. Tomczyńska Paulina
  27. Tuliszka Michał
  28. Zakręt Karolina

 

wychowawca:

    Grażyna Matysiak 

  1. Brzeziński Tomasz
  2. Franikowska Marta
  3. Gwóźdź Katarzyna
  4. Jarosz Daria
  5. Józefiak Agnieszka
  6. Kawacka Agnieszka
  7. Kawacki Tomasz
  8. Lizak Maria
  9. Lubryka Agnieszka
  10. Łacina Mateusz
  11. Matysik Katarzyna
  12. Mikołajczyk Natalia
  13. Owoc Dominika
  14. Puschmann Kamil
  15. Rachwał Emilia
  16. Rzepecka Kalina
  17. Sikora Michał
  18. Szczepaniak Karol
  19. Szewczyk Jakub
  20. Ślęzak Magdalena
  21. Wenzel Monika
  22. Żyliński Adam