Smaller Default Larger

wychowawca:

    Dorota Graf-Kiereta

  1. Adamska Marta
  2. Adamski Mateusz
  3. Bednarski Krystian
  4. Cichoń Arkadiusz
  5. Dytfeld Małgorzata
  6. Foksa Anna
  7. Frąszczak Marta
  8. Gomółka Klaudia
  9. Guździoł Wojciech
  10. Jurek Mateusz
  11. Karasińska Justyna
  12. Kasprzak Martyna
  13. Kempa Natalia
  14. Kosma Daria
  15. Krysik Kamil
  16. Lamentowicz Martyna
  17. Łebski Jakub
  18. Mazurkiewicz Sara
  19. Niemiejski Przemysław
  20. Olszański Przemysław
  21. Piątkowska Renata
  22. Rajewska Paulina
  23. Sokolewicz Marta
  24. Szymański Łukasz
  25. Śruba Anna
  26. Trzciński Maciej
  27. Wójtowicz Magdalena
  28. Zawada Magdalena

 

wychowawca:

    Jolanta Kwapisz

  1. Banasik Marta
  2. Hęciak Damian
  3. Jankowska Izabela
  4. Jarosik Grzegorz
  5. Kawa Agnieszka
  6. Kozłowska Anna
  7. Kupaj Bartosz
  8. Kupaj Wojciech
  9. Kupijaj Marek
  10. Lubryka Marcin
  11. Matysiak Kamil
  12. Nieruchalska Magdalena
  13. Patacz Ewa
  14. Połomski Tomasz
  15. Smardz Damian
  16. Studziński Krzysztof
  17. Tomczak Dagmara
  18. Trzeciak Piotr
  19. Wczesny Karol
  20. Zając Mariusz
  21. Żurecki Mateusz
  22. Żurecki Michał

wychowawca:

    Kornelia Cempel

  1. Adamski Grzegorz
  2. Czaja Natalia
  3. Dziekan Dominika
  4. Franek Sylwia
  5. Grabalski Michał
  6. Grodzki Michał
  7. Grzebieniuk Marta
  8. Ibron Joanna
  9. Jarczewski Piotr
  10. Kaja Aleksandra
  11. Kala Patryk
  12. Kamraj Marta
  13. Kącki Mikołaj
  14. Kinastowski Maciej
  15. Kowalska Olga
  16. Kucharski Maciej
  17. Kucharski Mateusz
  18. Matuszewski Michał
  19. Mądry Mikołaj
  20. Mitmański Adrian
  21. Mitmański Błażej
  22. Pawlak Natalia
  23. Salomon Barbara
  24. Szajdak Miłosz
  25. Szczypkowska Patrycja
  26. Śmiatacz Marcin
  27. Świtoń Łukasz
  28. Warząska Artur
  29. Wenzel Sebastian
 

wychowawca:

    Krzysztof Kuchta

  1. Adamski Mikołaj
  2. Błoch Kinga
  3. Borkowska Agata
  4. Drogi Radosław
  5. Duczmal Agnieszka
  6. Fluder Sylwia
  7. Gorgol Agnieszka
  8. Jagodziński Piotr
  9. Kokociński Kacper
  10. Mędrek Rafał
  11. Michlik Łukasz
  12. Nasiadek Maciej
  13. Nowak Julia
  14. Pawlik Marta
  15. Pawlak Marta
  16. Pinkowski Leszek
  17. Puschmann Wojciech
  18. Rogala Kamil
  19. Sikora Marta
  20. Szmaj Anita
  21. Trzcielińska Anita
  22. Wardęga Jagoda
  23. Włodarczyk Ariel
 

wychowawca:

    Paweł Tomkowiak

  1. Baczyński Piotr
  2. Borkowski Łukasz
  3. Bury Artur
  4. Fita Anna
  5. Jędrzejak Dawid
  6. Kałużna Magdalena
  7. Karbowski Mateusz
  8. Kozłowski Mateusz
  9. Kubica Maciej
  10. Kucharzak Waldemar
  11. Kurek Maciej
  12. Lasecki Marcel
  13. Lisek Daniel
  14. Lubczyńska Karolina
  15. Malak Karina
  16. Miodowicz Paulina
  17. Mucha Marcela
  18. Pietrowski Miłosz
  19. Ponitka Marcin
  20. Rubik Błażej
  21. Rychlak Marcin
  22. Siof Szymon
  23. Sokołowska Martyna
  24. Tereba Angelika
  25. Wypchło Julia
  26. Żeleźna Justyna

 

wychowawca:

    Marek Kala

  1. Gandecki Mariusz
  2. Golański Kamil
  3. Graf Henryk
  4. Jastrzębski Mateusz
  5. Kałuża Jakub
  6. Kasprzak Angelika
  7. Matys Anna
  8. Mazurkiewicz Daria
  9. Mucha Mateusz
  10. Paluch Agnieszka
  11. Pilecki Patryk
  12. Posch Monika
  13. Rospęk Przemysław
  14. Roszczyk Daria
  15. Rubik Marcin
  16. Skrobacz Wojciech
  17. Słodowa Aldona
  18. Stasiewska Magdalena
  19. Szczepaniak Monika
  20. Szymańska Kamila
  21. Ślak Angelika
  22. Urban Wojciech
  23. Urbaniak Kamil
  24. Wieloch Maciej
  25. Wojciechowska Maria
  26. Wypchło Kamila
  27. Ziok Mateusz

Wychowawca:

    Maria Kapelańczyk

 

  1. Monika Brendel
  2. Radosław Dutkowski
  3. Patryk Gołembski
  4. Michał Hoiński
  5. Dawid Jambroży
  6. Mateusz Janecki
  7. Mikołaj Kłobuck
  8. Joanna Kramarczyk
  9. Aleksandra Krawczyk
  10. Piotr Kurzawa
  11. Małgorzata Kusiak
  12. Krzysztof Machaj
  13. Ewelina Mazurkiewicz
  14. Alicja Niedzielska
  15. Damian Nieruchalski
  16. Agnieszka Piórek
  17. Fabian Piórek
  18. Aleksandra Przybylska
  19. Marzena Skrobacz
  20. Damian Stambuła
  21. Kamil Starczewski
  22. Anna Szukalska
  23. Łukasz Świtoń
  24. Damian Woźniak
  25. Magdalena Wroniecka
  26. Karolina Wysocka
  27. Grzegorz Zawada