Smaller Default Larger

wychowawca:

    Ewa Kempska

  1. Andrzejczyk Agnieszka
  2. Cudniewicz Katarzyna
  3. Gałek Marta
  4. Grochowska Adrianna
  5. Kawacki Andrzej
  6. Kempa Magdalena
  7. Kempa Patrycja
  8. Kłobuch Paulina
  9. Kozłowska Marta
  10. Kurek Michał
  11. Łazarski Rafał
  12. Michalak Martyna
  13. Niewiejski Tomasz
  14. Owoc Dagmara
  15. Posch Edyta
  16. Rokita Szymon
  17. Stępień Katarzyna
  18. Szmaj Michał
  19. Szpot Jacek
  20. Szulc Damian
  21. Świetlik Daria
  22. Warszewska Zuzanna
  23. Wiorek Piotr
  24. Stelmach Luiza

 

wychowawca:

    Irena Chlebowicz

  1. Bilska Marzena
  2. Braun Monika
  3. Braun Paula
  4. Bursztynowicz Marcin
  5. Dziurla Paweł
  6. Fijoł Dawid
  7. Frankowski Daniel
  8. Gorgolewski Oskar
  9. Grell Katarzyna
  10. Harabasz Radosław
  11. Jarosz Maciej
  12. Kaczmarek Kornelia
  13. Kendler Łukasz
  14. Kusiński Marcin
  15. Matuszewski Krystian
  16. Ostrowska Angelika
  17. Półtorak Robert
  18. Szczeblowska Aleksandra
  19. Szczot Kornelia
  20. Sznajder Karolina
  21. Szymczak Emil
  22. Urban Artur
  23. Wojciechowski Adrian
  24. Wojcieszak Konrad

 

wychowawca:

    Łukasz Haladyn

  1. Banasiewicz Mariusz
  2. Bilski Krystian
  3. Figoń Karolina
  4. Fikus Dawid
  5. Gąbka Karolina
  6. Grochowina Natalia
  7. Jędrzejak Kamila
  8. Jędrzejewski Robert
  9. Kasprzak Paweł
  10. Kątna Adrianna
  11. Kłobuch Katarzyna
  12. Kurzajewska Magdalena
  13. Mądra Agnieszka
  14. Orłowicz Łukasz
  15. Orzeszyna Aleksandra
  16. Pietrzykowska Malwina
  17. Pinkiewicz Agnieszka
  18. Połomska Bogumiła
  19. Pułkownik Sylwia
  20. Ramotowski Marcin
  21. Stefaniak Ewelina
  22. Sierocka Agnieszka
  23. Walczak Jadwiga
  24. Wrzaski Piotr
  25. Wypchło Daria

 

wychowawca:

    Ewa Mazurek

  1. Adamski Krzysztof
  2. Albrecht Paweł
  3. Berlik Joanna
  4. Ciury Lidia
  5. Gąsiorek Robert
  6. Golańska Aleksandra
  7. Gołdyn Jagoda
  8. Haziak Krystian
  9. Kędzia Radosław
  10. Kosnowicz Agata
  11. Kowarski Tomasz
  12. Lewicka Kornelia
  13. Lubryka Marzena
  14. Maciejczyk Marta
  15. Mielcarek Monika
  16. Niełacny Mariusz
  17. Niemiejska Paulina
  18. Opałka Przemysław
  19. Płonka Ewa
  20. Ponitka Angelika
  21. Semberecka Karolina
  22. Skrzypczak Mateusz
  23. Talaga Bartłomiej
  24. Wczesna Angelika
  25. Salomon Anna
  26. Przybylska Patrycja
  27. Smółka Katarzyna
  28. Wrzalska Marta

 

wychowawca:

    Bożena Kaja

 

  1. Adamczewska Alicja
  2. Bezler Dagmara
  3. Cieliński Jakub
  4. Dziadek Anna
  5. Gajewska Agata
  6. Gajewska Marzena
  7. Gajewski Damian
  8. Kącki Damian
  9. Kempa Aneta
  10. Kożonek Natalia
  11. Kuta Marcin
  12. Łapińska Joanna
  13. Mazur Anna
  14. Mechlińska Monika
  15. Motylewski Maciej
  16. Nowak Izabela
  17. Owoc Kamil
  18. Paradowski Radosław
  19. Pawlak Monika
  20. Skórska Delfina
  21. Śródka Przemysław
  22. Stawska Anna
  23. Szkopek Iwona
  24. Walotka Mikołaj
  25. Tomczak Sandra

 

wychowawca:

   Przemysław Kiereta

  1. Andrzejewski Piotr
  2. Bednarek Sławomir
  3. Błaszczyk Małgorzata
  4. Brylak Kamil
  5. Dudek Adam
  6. Faltyniak Tomasz
  7. Faron Maciej
  8. Golicka Justyna
  9. Jańczak Sławomir
  10. Kloza Adrian
  11. Kłosińska Maria
  12. Koliński Karol
  13. Kużaj Maria
  14. Melewska Kinga
  15. Nasiadek Łukasz
  16. Pietrowska Paulina
  17. Płachta Magdalena
  18. Podstawa Mateusz
  19. Ponitka Mateusz
  20. Rudowicz Natalia
  21. Szaryk Grzegorz
  22. Szymanek Katarzyna
  23. Teuschl – Gąsiorek Zuzanna
  24. Trzeciak Marta
  25. Wojcieszak Alan
  26. Wrońska Kamila
  27. Zakręt Monika

 

wychowawca:

    Jarosław Frąszczak

  1. Behm Michał
  2. Brzezińska Katarzyna
  3. Chróścik Aneta
  4. Dziekan Dawid
  5. Grępka Krystian
  6. Iwańska Joanna
  7. Jackowski Łukasz
  8. Jaźwiec Michał
  9. Kempski Krystian
  10. Kosmala Michał
  11. Kowalczyk Karolina
  12. Lubczyński Bartosz
  13. Łaszewska Agnieszka
  14. Matys Patrycja
  15. Modrzewska Daria
  16. Myja Marcin
  17. Nowak Karolina
  18. Nowak Sandra
  19. Rubik Miron
  20. Sikora Marta
  21. Sufryd Maciej
  22. Ślusarek Kacper
  23. Śniady Łukasz
  24. Świerczyk Kamil