Smaller Default Larger

wychowawca:

    Beata Gabryś

  1. Błoch Natalia
  2. Cal Kamila
  3. Daszczyk Marta
  4. Dąbrowska Angelika
  5. Foksa Magdalena
  6. Graf Daniel
  7. Głąbiak Kamila
  8. Gruszczyńska Magdalena
  9. Guździoł Joanna
  10. Haladyn Małlgorzata
  11. Imbirski Maksymilian
  12. Jamroży Michał
  13. Jędrzejewska Anna
  14. Kaja Radosław
  15. Kucharzak Rafał
  16. Mucha-Kruczyńska Iwona
  17. Pawlak Katarzyna
  18. Pawlak Mateusz
  19. Sarnowski Paweł
  20. Szewczyk Katarzyna
  21. Witkowska Marta
  22. Wypchło Katarzyna
  23. Zagata Karolina
 

wychowawca:

    Violetta Grzesiak

  1. Bliskowski Mateusz
  2. Błoch Adrian
  3. Bury Jolanta
  4. Cudaszewski Łukasz
  5. Grell Piotr
  6. Herman Rafał
  7. Jurek Łukasz
  8. Kosnowicz Daria
  9. Kużaj Krystyna
  10. Łuszczek Paulina
  11. Netter Iga
  12. Nieruchalska Magdalena
  13. Niewiejski Marcin
  14. Olejniczak Jarosław
  15. Patacz Adam
  16. Piaskowska Marzena
  17. Pilarski Tomasz
  18. Płonka Donata
  19. Rutkowska Katarzyna
  20. Stempniak Anna
  21. Sznajder Michał
  22. Wołoch Waldemar
  23. Dostatnia Iwona
  24. Smardz Dominik

wychowawca:

    Gabriela Kuchta

 

  1. Bachor Kinga
  2. Brzezicka Gabriela
  3. Dudek Daniel
  4. Fikus Katarzyna
  5. Harabasz Małgorzata
  6. Karolak Robert
  7. Królikowski Szymon
  8. Kupaj Aleksandra
  9. Lemanik Magdalena
  10. Łuszczek Bartosz
  11. Machynia Justyna
  12. Małolepsza Kinga
  13. Michalik Justyna
  14. Mielcarek Daniel
  15. Nowak Jagoda
  16. Nowak Monika
  17. Pikus Paweł
  18. Sawa Michał
  19. Sochański Jakub
  20. Szczypkowska Agnieszka
  21. Szymczak Rafał
  22. Śmiatacz Justyna
  23. Rorat Dominik

 

wychowawca:

    Katarzyna Wojda (Bolach)  

 

  1. Borkowski Szymon
  2. Elias Rafał
  3. Faltyn Sylwia
  4. Gałan Aleksandra
  5. Golas Miłosz
  6. Grabalska Roksana
  7. Kardel Edyta
  8. Kiereta Katarzyna
  9. Kobiela Damian
  10. Kubiak Joanna
  11. Kunze Natalia
  12. Lamek Mikołaj
  13. Langner Adam
  14. Malińska Żaneta
  15. Nawrot Radosław
  16. Noculak Agnieszka
  17. Pannek Jakub
  18. Przeniczna Sylwia
  19. Ptasińska Izabela
  20. Siedlecka Patrycja
  21. Wieczorek Daria
  22. Wolny Krzysztof
  23. Kempa Miłosz
  24. Szczypkowski Piotr
  25. Ciszewski Radosław
  26. Przeniczna Karolina
  27. Morta Michał

 

wychowawca:

    Anna Hoffmann-Jokiel

 

  1. Białecki Mateusz
  2. Błaszczak Wioletta
  3. Brylak Mateusz
  4. Chwalisz Joanna
  5. Dylejko Martyna
  6. Faltyn Marlena
  7. Fanfara Robert
  8. Grabalski Adrian
  9. Jeziorna Alicja
  10. Jedrkowiak Marlena
  11. Kaczmarska Kamila
  12. Klimek Anna
  13. Kucharski Rafał
  14. Lipiak Marta
  15. Mularczyk Paweł
  16. Rzepecka Jagoda
  17. Sierocki Łukasz
  18. Słodowa Róża
  19. Strugała Maciej
  20. Urban Piotr
  21. Uszak Szymon
  22. Ogrodniczak Karol
  23. Sokolewicz Michał
  24. Mamczak Łukasz

 

wychowawca:

    Wioletta Ciemna

  1. Data Ewa
  2. Fluder Natalia
  3. Haziak Piotr
  4. Kłobuch Natalia
  5. Kokot Paweł
  6. Kunce Daniel
  7. Kuna Żaneta
  8. Lamentowicz Marek
  9. Pastuszak Mirosław
  10. Patacz Magdalena
  11. Pentoś Anna
  12. Rorat Miłosz
  13. Spigiel Łukasz
  14. Stasiak Barbara
  15. Tyła Arkadiusz

 

 

wychowawca:

    Antoni Wencek

  1. Adamski Marcin
  2. Andrzejewska Karolina
  3. Dradrach Mariusz
  4. Fiołka Zuzanna
  5. Gruszczyńska Martyna
  6. Hoiński Patryk
  7. Jedrzejewska Katarzyna
  8. Kałużna Sandra
  9. Kiczke Monika
  10. Krowicka Anna
  11. Kubica Dawid
  12. Łuczak Adrian
  13. Malak Monika
  14. Moś Tomasz
  15. Olejnik Łukasz
  16. Owczarek Sebastian
  17. Raszewski Wojciech
  18. Rybczyński Błażej
  19. Stawska Alicja
  20. Sychowska Milena
  21. Szatkowska Agnieszka
  22. Szmatuła Maria
  23. Szwarc Rafał
  24. Troska Paulina
  25. Warszawska Katarzyna
  26. Zawadzki Dawid
  27. Żychliński Konrad
  28. Hodyas Daria