Smaller Default Larger

wychowawca:

    Dorota Graf-Kieretra

  1. Bartosz Binek
  2. Artur Błoch
  3. Bartłomiej Busz
  4. Paweł Busz
  5. Monika Domagała
  6. Tomasz Dziewięcki
  7. Arkadiusz Fikus
  8. Maciej  Kawa
  9. Dominika Kuta
  10. Anna Kwaśna
  11. Ewelina Kwaśna
  12. Adrian Lizak
  13. Karol  Matysik
  14. Łukasz  Mergist
  15. Agnieszka Mędryk
  16. Małgorzata Oziomek
  17. Justyna Piec
  18. Katarzyna Pinkiewicz
  19. Martyna Świtkiewicz
  20. Damian Tomaszewski
  21. Kinga Trzeciak
  22. Dominka Wróblewska

wychowawca:

    Paweł Tomkowiak

1. Adamski Mariusz
2. Chowański Roman
3. Fabrowska Daria
4. Fikus Przemysław
5. Grylewski Grzegorz
6. Grzesiek Michał
7. Gwiazda Marta
8. Kaczmarek Malwina
9. Kiełbik Karol
10. Koszmider Ewa
11. Kupaj Paulina
12. Kusińska Małgorzata
13. Machynia Martyna
14. Olejniczak Katarzyna
15. Piechota Adrian
16. Pilarski Maciej
17. Przybył Sebastian
18. Roszak Patrycja
19. Szczotka Paweł
20. Sznayder Piotr
21. Trzcielińska Paulina
22. Wieczorek Michał
23. Więcław Bogumił
24. Kułat Daniel

wychowawca:

    Iwona Jędrzejewska

1. Bacik Łukasz
2. Barański Adrian
3. Blewąska Karolina
4. Bukczyńska Natalia
5. Busz Tomasz
6. Cieplik Marceli
7. Dłubak Alekandra
8. Dylejko Dawid
9. Gomółka Natalia
10. Grzesiak Magdalena
11. Grzesiak Marcin
12. Jędrusik Paweł
13. Kwikert Marlena
14. Koliński Dawid
15. Lach Jakub
16. Nowaczyk Gabor
17. Nowak Jarosław
18. Nowel Anna
19. Noweta Marta
20. Peśla Tobiasz
21. Przygoda Tobiasz
22. Rachwał Agnieszka
23. Rogala Agnieszka
24. Szczot Daniel
25. Tereszkiewicz Maja
26. Tyra Katarzyna
27. Radkowski Norbert

 
 

Wychowawca:

    Maria Kapelańczyk

  1. Piotr Aksamski
  2. Andrzej Biewald
  3. Sebastian Bilski
  4. Dawid Braun
  5. Szymon Chowański
  6. Paulina Drożak
  7. Agnieszka Dubińska
  8. Anita Gruszczyńska
  9. Agata Jokiel
  10. Tomasz Kałuża
  11. Krystian Kędzia
  12. Karolina Kinastowska
  13. Monika Kowalek
  14. Przemysław Krawczyk
  15. Sławomir Królikowski
  16. Aleksandra Ładniak
  17. Paulina Mega
  18. Natalia Mróz
  19. Szymon Mrugalski
  20. Krystian Ociepka
  21. Łukasz Ociepka
  22. Sandra Pinkiewicz
  23. Paweł Ponitka
  24. Monika Rojek
  25. Krzysztof Stajszczyk
  26. Sławomir Styrczewski
  27. Natalia Szwarc
  28. Paweł Wróbel
 


 

wychowawca:

    Marek Kala

  1. Balcerzak Adam
  2. Braun Piotr
  3. Bruder Mateusz
  4. Bursztynowicz Aneta
  5. Drogi Tomasz
  6. Dzikowska Wioletta
  7. Grell Izabela
  8. Haziak Mikołaj
  9. Jarych Karina
  10. Kasprzak Karina
  11. Kłobuch Małgorzata
  12. Krowicka Aleksandra
  13. Krowicki Tomasz
  14. Kucharski Adrian
  15. Kuczkowiak Piotr
  16. Marciniak Edyta
  17. Marciszewska Justyna
  18. Mrugała Katarzyna
  19. Nowicki Radosław
  20. Pankalla Paulina
  21. Ponitka Adam
  22. Rajski Dominik
  23. Rosowski Krzysztof
  24. Sobierajczyk Jagoda
  25. Świątek Beata
  26. Tomczyk Damian
  27. Włodarczyk Paweł
  28. Polarczyk Łukasz

wychowawca:

    Hanna Komorowska

1. Biedowicz Marta
2. Cal Marcin
3. Dembny Artur
4. Dobisiak Kamila
5. Gabryś Anna
6. Głazik Łukasz
7. Inerowicz Tomasz
8. Jarczak Ewa
9. Kasperska Dorota
10. Kaźmierczak Dariusz
11. Kempa Roland
12. Kniat Dominika
13. Kosmalski Waldemar
14. Kwapisz Katarzyna
15. Lamek Tomasz
16. Lewucha Karolina
17. Myja Tomasz
18. Nasiadek Sławomir
19. Niełacna Karolina
20. Niesobski Bartosz
21. Ratajczyk Bogusława
22. Sazon Karolina
23. Staszewski Paweł
24. Styrczewska Kornelia
25. Tomczak Dawid
26. Wabnic Paweł
27. Wójcik Bartłomiej
28. Zając Hubert

 

 

wychowawca:

    Łukasz Haladyn

1. Adamski Marcel
2. Bednarek Malgorzata
3. Behm Daria
4. Bielnik Dagmara
5. Cellmer Katarzyna
6. Cepa Mateusz
7. Dąbrowski Robert
8. Dudek Paweł
9. Dziadek Edyta
10. Grygowski Mariusz
11. Jarosz Mateusz
12. Jastrzębska Anna
13. Kmiecik Ryszard
14. Kurzawa Jagoda
15. Lipiak Mateusz
16. Matuszak Anna
17. Niedzielska Marlena
18. Niżnik Michał
19. Orzeszyna Bartosz
20. Przeniczna Karolina
21. Sikora Maciej
22. Szczepaniak Łukasz
23. Walczybok Dariusz